FIS 57.Honkavuor.Hiihd.SM-23E-kisa 31.12Lamminahon Ahto, HonkavuoriLÄHTÖLISTAJulkaistu 29.12.2022 16:20 |
© Lamminahon Ahto
Kilpailun sarjat: M18; M20; MYL; N18; N20; NYL; M10; N10; N14; M12; N12; M16; N16; M14; M45; M55 | ||||
Nro | Lähtöaika | Nimi | Seura | Fis-Pisteet |
---|---|---|---|---|
M18 | Miehet 18 vuotta 10 km P | |||
2 | 10:31:00 | Matias Uusitalo | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 0.00 D |
3 | 10:31:30 | Pekka Tervaniemi | Inarin Yritys | 0.00 D |
4 | 10:32:00 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Ski Jyväskylä | 0.00 D |
5 | 10:32:30 | Turo Antti Einari Tervo | Inarin Yritys | 0.00 D |
6 | 10:33:00 | Jesse Ylimäki | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 0.00 D |
7 | 10:33:30 | Vilho Stenman | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 0.00 D |
8 | 10:34:00 | Nikolai Saari | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
9 | 10:34:30 | Kasper Heikkinen | Ristijärven Pyry | 0.00 D |
10 | 10:35:00 | Tuukka Posio | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 0.00 D |
11 | 10:35:30 | Olli Kouvalainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
12 | 10:36:00 | Tuukka Törnvall | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
13 | 10:36:30 | Benjamin Virta | Pargas IF | 0.00 D |
14 | 10:37:00 | Eemil Koskinen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
15 | 10:37:30 | Ville Nieminen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 374.29 D |
16 | 10:38:00 | Filip Stark | IF Femman | 329.80 D |
17 | 10:38:30 | Oliver Törmäkangas | Sotkamon Jymy | 312.89 D |
18 | 10:39:00 | Touko Salmikivi | Vihdin Viesti | 293.78 D |
19 | 10:39:30 | Isak Finskas | IF Femman | 290.98 D |
20 | 10:40:00 | Tuukka Tolkkinen | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 269.37 D |
21 | 10:40:30 | Kalle Kulju | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 260.58 D |
22 | 10:41:00 | Antti Urvanta | Lempäälän Kisa | 257.97 D |
23 | 10:41:30 | Vertti Laatikainen | Posion Pyrintö | 251.58 D |
24 | 10:42:00 | Joel Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 243.93 D |
25 | 10:42:30 | Konsta Juutinen | Ristijärven Pyry | 240.21 D |
26 | 10:43:00 | Frans Pylkkänen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 228.81 D |
27 | 10:43:30 | Miko Haavisto | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 222.60 D |
28 | 10:44:00 | Eevert Haikola | Pakilan Veto | 222.20 D |
29 | 10:44:30 | Niilo Aivelo | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 221.77 D |
30 | 10:45:00 | Aapo Kurttila | Utajärven Urheilijat | 215.39 D |
31 | 10:45:30 | Melker Wikblom | IF Minken | 213.34 D |
32 | 10:46:00 | Eero Sinkko | Lappeen Riento | 211.82 D |
33 | 10:46:30 | Akseli Pesu | Lempäälän Kisa | 201.29 D |
34 | 10:47:00 | Aapo Turtiainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 193.43 D |
35 | 10:47:30 | Topi Palviainen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 184.68 D |
36 | 10:48:00 | Lauri Mattila | Anjalan Liitto | 181.81 D |
37 | 10:48:30 | Topias Vuorela | IF Minken | 180.05 D |
38 | 10:49:00 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 175.55 D |
39 | 10:49:30 | Juho Länsiluoto | Pakilan Veto | 167.56 D |
40 | 10:50:00 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 160.47 D |
41 | 10:50:30 | Lukas Kuuttinen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 159.75 D |
42 | 10:51:00 | Leevi Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 158.23 D |
43 | 10:51:30 | Jami Rinta-Jaskari | Lappeen Riento | 156.63 D |
44 | 10:52:00 | Akseli Pitkänen | Teiskon Urheilijat | 156.52 D |
45 | 10:52:30 | Daniel Onnela | SkiTeam 105 | 151.55 D |
46 | 10:53:00 | Eino Haara | Pakilan Veto | 148.51 D |
47 | 10:53:30 | Anton Packalén | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 146.42 D |
48 | 10:54:00 | Jesse Kähärä | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 144.16 D |
49 | 10:54:30 | Väinö Kontkanen | Liperin Hiihtoseura | 143.63 D |
50 | 10:55:00 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 136.81 D |
51 | 10:55:30 | Johannes Alarotu | Teiskon Urheilijat | 131.65 D |
52 | 10:56:00 | Kalle Tossavainen | Äänekosken Huima | 127.27 D |
: | 51 | |||
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M20 | Miehet 20 vuotta 10 km P | |||
55 | 10:57:30 | Topias Tenhunen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
56 | 10:58:00 | Akseli Savola | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 430.33 D |
57 | 10:58:30 | Jimi Leppälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 276.27 D |
58 | 10:59:00 | Roope Niskanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 239.27 D |
59 | 10:59:30 | Topias Törmäkangas | Sotkamon Jymy | 233.57 D |
60 | 11:00:00 | Konsta Soikkeli | Kymin Koskenpojat | 219.59 D |
61 | 11:00:30 | Onni Tiira | Tampereen Pyrintö | 207.80 D |
62 | 11:01:00 | Matias Riipi | Inarin Yritys | 201.18 D |
63 | 11:01:30 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 153.03 D |
64 | 11:02:00 | Jacob Smeds | Vörå IF | 152.32 D |
65 | 11:02:30 | Otto Hirvilampi | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 136.21 D |
66 | 11:03:00 | Arttu Turtiainen | Imatran Urheilijat | 130.77 D |
67 | 11:03:30 | Antti-Jussi Raappana | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 122.40 D |
68 | 11:04:00 | Nuutti Mäkinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 120.66 D |
69 | 11:04:30 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 118.95 D |
70 | 11:05:00 | Jirka Oja | Pohti SkiTeam | 109.05 D |
71 | 11:05:30 | Eemil Juntunen | Pohti SkiTeam | 105.82 D |
72 | 11:06:00 | Jalmari Bergqvist | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 103.42 D |
73 | 11:06:30 | Arttu Heikkinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 102.84 D |
74 | 11:07:00 | Niilo Mäkinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 88.71 D |
: | 20 | |||
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
MYL | Miehet 10 km P | |||
77 | 11:08:30 | Santeri Mäkelä | Himangan Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
78 | 11:09:00 | Veikka Heinonen | Kokkolan Veikot | 0.00 D |
79 | 11:09:30 | Juho Halonen | Pohti SkiTeam | 0.00 D |
80 | 11:10:00 | Topias Torvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 413.21 D |
81 | 11:10:30 | Juuso Kuosma | Maaningan Mahti | 384.92 D |
82 | 11:11:00 | Janne Uusitalo | Pihtiputaan Tuisku | 248.15 D |
83 | 11:11:30 | Erno Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 237.38 D |
84 | 11:12:00 | Niilo Helkama | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 210.44 D |
85 | 11:12:30 | Lauri Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 193.00 D |
86 | 11:13:00 | Elias Valikainen | Inarin Yritys | 188.80 D |
87 | 11:13:30 | Timo Grönlund | Kiteen Urheilijat | 186.74 D |
88 | 11:14:00 | Oskari Juutinen | Ristijärven Pyry | 176.05 D |
89 | 11:14:30 | Atte Huttunen | Iisalmen Visa | 173.09 D |
90 | 11:15:00 | Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | 163.90 D |
91 | 11:15:30 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Minken | 163.73 D |
92 | 11:16:00 | Jukka Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 160.76 D |
93 | 11:16:30 | Leo Rantahalvari | SkiTeam 105 | 137.82 D |
94 | 11:17:00 | Samppo Kumpumäki | Pohti SkiTeam | 132.07 D |
95 | 11:17:30 | Tomi Santasalo | Jämin Jänne | 118.10 D |
96 | 11:18:00 | Petteri Kymäläinen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 112.15 D |
97 | 11:18:30 | Iiro-Mikko Harju | Pohti SkiTeam | 107.34 D |
98 | 11:19:00 | Verneri Poikonen | Äänekosken Huima | 105.60 D |
99 | 11:19:30 | Oscar Högnabba | IF Minken | 99.95 D |
100 | 11:20:00 | Wiljam Mattila | Proski Oulu | 97.98 D |
101 | 11:20:30 | Matias Hyvönen | Pohti SkiTeam | 96.49 D |
102 | 11:21:00 | Juuso Mattila | Himangan Urheilijat | 94.98 D |
103 | 11:21:30 | Miska Poikkimäki | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 83.43 D |
104 | 11:22:00 | Veeti Pyykkö | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 82.87 D |
105 | 11:22:30 | Joel Ikonen | Pohti SkiTeam | 81.73 D |
106 | 11:23:00 | August Högnabba | IF Minken | 75.52 D |
107 | 11:23:30 | Eelis Valikainen | Inarin Yritys | 71.06 D |
108 | 11:24:00 | Jussi Karkkulainen | Ristijärven Pyry | 69.77 D |
109 | 11:24:30 | Juuso Mäkelä | Pohti SkiTeam | 65.98 D |
110 | 11:25:00 | Joni Mäki | Pohti SkiTeam | 64.33 D |
111 | 11:25:30 | Oskari Hökkä | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 62.75 D |
112 | 11:26:00 | Johannes Vuorela | IF Minken | 61.06 D |
113 | 11:26:30 | Alexander Ståhlberg | IF Minken | 56.62 D |
114 | 11:27:00 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 50.64 D |
: | 38 | |||
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N18 | Naiset 18 vuotta 10 km P | |||
117 | 11:28:30 | Selma Mäkäräinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | 0.00 D |
118 | 11:29:00 | Emilia Helmi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 0.00 D |
119 | 11:29:30 | Aino Aarnio | Kangasalan Kisa | 0.00 D |
120 | 11:30:00 | Oosa Kantanen | Juvan Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
121 | 11:30:30 | Mea Rutanen | Ski Jyväskylä | 0.00 D |
122 | 11:31:00 | Meeri Summanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
123 | 11:31:30 | Johanna Naskali | Tampereen Pyrintö | 0.00 D |
124 | 11:32:00 | Siiri Sumanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
125 | 11:32:30 | Venla Koivula | IF Femman | 417.00 D |
126 | 11:33:00 | Veera Väisänen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 336.54 D |
127 | 11:33:30 | Arina Haimi | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 294.71 D |
128 | 11:34:00 | Miina Koivisto | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 287.06 D |
129 | 11:34:30 | Jenna Rautiala | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 278.17 D |
130 | 11:35:00 | Andréa Nyberg | Pargas IF | 260.34 D |
131 | 11:35:30 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 244.66 D |
132 | 11:36:00 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 240.20 D |
133 | 11:36:30 | Sonja Loikkanen | Joensuun Kataja | 232.67 D |
134 | 11:37:00 | Seela Salokangas | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 224.83 D |
135 | 11:37:30 | Linda Hyöty | IF Femman | 224.01 D |
136 | 11:38:00 | Anna Stenroos | Kankaanpään Urheilijat | 223.24 D |
137 | 11:38:30 | Aida Koivisto | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 221.65 D |
138 | 11:39:00 | Ada Aarnio | Kangasalan Kisa | 220.44 D |
139 | 11:39:30 | Alina Virtanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 209.97 D |
140 | 11:40:00 | Lotta Kairikko | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | 206.92 D |
141 | 11:40:30 | Pilvi Pirttimäki | Nastolan Naseva | 200.81 D |
142 | 11:41:00 | Hanna Niskanen | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 198.13 D |
143 | 11:41:30 | Wilma Hjerpe | IF Minken | 188.09 D |
144 | 11:42:00 | Emelie Hägglund | Borgå Akilles | 184.31 D |
145 | 11:42:30 | Inka Hämäläinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 169.11 D |
146 | 11:43:00 | Ella Noora Haapalehto | Lempäälän Kisa | 161.47 D |
147 | 11:43:30 | Sanni Vuollet | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 159.88 D |
148 | 11:44:00 | Selene Rossi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 157.44 D |
149 | 11:44:30 | Emmi Henriksson | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 155.71 D |
150 | 11:45:00 | Sini Hietamäki | Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura | 144.11 D |
151 | 11:45:30 | Assi Hakala | Himangan Urheilijat | 138.77 D |
152 | 11:46:00 | Nelli-Lotta Karppelin | Limingan Niittomiehet | 125.75 D |
153 | 11:46:30 | Silva Kemppi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 101.47 D |
: | 37 | |||
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N20 | Naiset 20 vuotta 10 km P | |||
156 | 11:48:00 | Ronja Pöyhönen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 524.98 D |
157 | 11:48:30 | Venla Järvelä | Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu | 325.68 D |
158 | 11:49:00 | Linnea Källbacka | Vörå IF | 201.81 D |
159 | 11:49:30 | Suvi Kemppainen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 198.16 D |
160 | 11:50:00 | Iina Savolainen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 189.01 D |
161 | 11:50:30 | Maija Borén | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 186.37 D |
162 | 11:51:00 | Frida Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 171.55 D |
163 | 11:51:30 | Siiri Kejonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 170.31 D |
164 | 11:52:00 | Ilana Onnela | SkiTeam 105 | 165.98 D |
165 | 11:52:30 | Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles | 158.05 D |
166 | 11:53:00 | Enni-Sofia Saari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 156.32 D |
167 | 11:53:30 | Siiri Rasimus | Ski Jyväskylä | 155.84 D |
168 | 11:54:00 | Maija Tiainen | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | 150.85 D |
169 | 11:54:30 | Pinja Aaltonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 147.97 D |
170 | 11:55:00 | Eeva Haasanen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 130.09 D |
171 | 11:55:30 | Annu Virtanen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 129.03 D |
172 | 11:56:00 | Nora Kytäjä | SkiTeam 105 | 119.73 D |
173 | 11:56:30 | Iida Vuollet | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 111.77 D |
174 | 11:57:00 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 102.75 D |
175 | 11:57:30 | Elsa Torvinen | Ylöjärven Ryhti | 91.61 D |
: | 20 | |||
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
NYL | Naiset 10 km P | |||
177 | 11:58:30 | Katri Saavalainen | Sysmän Sisu | 301.19 D |
178 | 11:59:00 | Tiia Huuskonen | Viitasaaren Viesti | 246.68 D |
179 | 11:59:30 | Taru Vuorinen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 246.59 D |
180 | 12:00:00 | Henna Korpi | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 234.77 D |
181 | 12:00:30 | Silja Saarela | Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85 | 219.31 D |
182 | 12:01:00 | Hennariikka Rahkola | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 202.20 D |
183 | 12:01:30 | Nea Kytäjä | SkiTeam 105 | 196.05 D |
184 | 12:02:00 | Roosa Juuska | Team Skiers | 173.14 D |
185 | 12:02:30 | Anni Huovinen | Puijon Hiihtoseura | 159.58 D |
186 | 12:03:00 | Veera Kontkanen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 147.73 D |
187 | 12:03:30 | Amanda Nyfors | IF Brahe | 134.25 D |
188 | 12:04:00 | Eerika Konu | Kokkolan Veikot | 132.11 D |
189 | 12:04:30 | Emma Hämäläinen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 131.73 D |
190 | 12:05:00 | Vilma Kanerva | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 128.18 D |
191 | 12:05:30 | Suvi Leinonen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 117.56 D |
192 | 12:06:00 | Johanna Ukkola | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 112.14 D |
193 | 12:06:30 | Laura Karkkulainen | Ristijärven Pyry | 109.28 D |
194 | 12:07:00 | Josefiina Böök | Jämin Jänne | 100.69 D |
195 | 12:07:30 | Eveliina Toivanen | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 97.41 D |
196 | 12:08:00 | Vilja Kauranen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 94.08 D |
197 | 12:08:30 | Marjaana Pitkänen | Vantaan Hiihtoseura | 93.98 D |
198 | 12:09:00 | Oona Kettunen | Lempäälän Kisa | 91.01 D |
199 | 12:09:30 | Tiia Olkkonen | Haapajärven Kiilat | 87.83 D |
200 | 12:10:00 | Vilma Ryytty | Iisalmen Visa | 67.27 D |
: | 24 | |||
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P | |||
202 | 13:01:00 | Emil Kähtävä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
203 | 13:01:30 | Visa-Kalle Korhonen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
204 | 13:02:00 | Eddi Pietilä | Kokkolan Veikot | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P | |||
207 | 13:03:30 | Anni Ahtonen | Vieremän Koitto | 0.00 D |
208 | 13:04:00 | Ronja Tervakangas | Limingan Niittomiehet | 0.00 D |
209 | 13:04:30 | Aino Tenhunen | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
210 | 13:05:00 | Eerika Hokajärvi | Viitasaaren Viesti | 0.00 D |
211 | 13:05:30 | Iida Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
212 | 13:06:00 | Emilia Ekonoja | Ski Jyväskylä | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P | |||
214 | 13:07:00 | Neea Murto | Haapajärven Kiilat | 0.00 |
215 | 13:07:30 | Ida Hänninen | Ski Jyväskylä | 0.00 D |
216 | 13:08:00 | Siiri Kauppinen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
217 | 13:08:30 | Venla Länsiluoto | Pakilan Veto | 0.00 D |
218 | 13:09:00 | Iida Pennanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
219 | 13:09:30 | Senni Moilanen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 0.00 D |
220 | 13:10:00 | Ruuth Törmänen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
221 | 13:10:30 | Scarlett Saarinen | Pyhäjärven Pohti | 0.00 D |
222 | 13:11:00 | Inka Kuningas | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
223 | 13:11:30 | Helmi Leinonen | Utajärven Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P | |||
226 | 13:13:00 | Hannes Leinonen | Utajärven Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
227 | 13:13:30 | Taavetti Tossavainen | Äänekosken Huima | 0.00 D |
228 | 13:14:00 | Kevin Niittyviita | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 0.00 D |
229 | 13:14:30 | Iivari Murto | Haapajärven Kiilat | 0.00 D |
230 | 13:15:00 | Veikka Sova | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
231 | 13:15:30 | Veikko Korhonen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
232 | 13:16:00 | Atte Kähtävä | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km P | |||
236 | 13:18:00 | Emilia Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
237 | 13:18:30 | Ella Ahtonen | Vieremän Koitto | 0.00 D |
238 | 13:19:00 | Anna Siponen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
239 | 13:19:30 | Eedith Törmänen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
240 | 13:20:00 | Iida Koski-Vähälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 0.00 D |
241 | 13:20:30 | Enni Pennanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
242 | 13:21:00 | Lilli Eerikäinen | Reisjärven Pilke | 0.00 D |
243 | 13:21:30 | Aino Myllylä | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
244 | 13:22:00 | Iida Harmaala | Haapajärven Kiilat | 0.00 D |
245 | 13:22:30 | Anni Kalilainen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 0.00 D |
246 | 13:23:00 | Eeda Pietilä | Kokkolan Veikot | 0.00 D |
247 | 13:23:30 | Veera Salokangas | Vörå IF | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 5 km P | |||
251 | 13:25:30 | Eero Haikola | Pakilan Veto | 0.00 D |
252 | 13:26:00 | Eetu Juola | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
253 | 13:26:30 | Adam Holm | IF Minken | 0.00 D |
254 | 13:27:00 | Aleksi Vuorma | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 0.00 D |
255 | 13:27:30 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Pakilan Veto | 0.00 D |
256 | 13:28:00 | Eemil Veikkola | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
257 | 13:28:30 | Nooa Kaunisto | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 0.00 D |
258 | 13:29:00 | Karri Korhonen | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
259 | 13:29:30 | Otto Konttinen | Leppävirran Viri | 0.00 D |
260 | 13:30:00 | Niilo Kouvalainen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
261 | 13:30:30 | Elias Angeria | Iisalmen Visa | 0.00 D |
262 | 13:31:00 | Sander Wikblom | IF Minken | 0.00 D |
263 | 13:31:30 | Niko Liuska | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
N16 | Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P | |||
266 | 13:33:00 | Rebecka Backholm | Pargas IF | 0.00 D |
267 | 13:33:30 | Moona Kauppinen | Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
268 | 13:34:00 | Lotta Järvinen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
269 | 13:34:30 | Aliisa Kärkkäinen | Limingan Niittomiehet | 0.00 D |
270 | 13:35:00 | Anna Vähävihu | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
271 | 13:35:30 | Lotta Oja | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
272 | 13:36:00 | Emma Riihilahti | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 0.00 D |
273 | 13:36:30 | Laura Aho | Reisjärven Pilke | 0.00 D |
274 | 13:37:00 | Rebecca Nyberg | Pargas IF | 0.00 D |
275 | 13:37:30 | Alma Junnikkala | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P | |||
278 | 13:39:00 | Milo Äyrämö | Joutsan Pommi | 0.00 D |
279 | 13:39:30 | Patrik Johansson | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
280 | 13:40:00 | Kasper Ekonoja | Ski Jyväskylä | 0.00 D |
281 | 13:40:30 | Miska Hokajärvi | Viitasaaren Viesti | 0.00 D |
282 | 13:41:00 | Veeti Rahkolin | Proski Oulu | 0.00 D |
283 | 13:41:30 | Arttu Juola | Oulun Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
284 | 13:42:00 | Henrik Ahoniemi | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 0.00 D |
285 | 13:42:30 | Jussi Kalilainen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 0.00 D |
286 | 13:43:00 | Jonathan Virta | Pargas IF | 0.00 D |
287 | 13:43:30 | Joona Ylimäki | Visa Ski Team Kemi | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M45 | Miehet 45 vuotta 5 km P | |||
290 | 13:45:00 | Jussi Mökkönen | Ylivieskan Kuula | 0.00 D |
291 | 13:45:30 | Jani Oravamäki | Oulun Kilpa-Veljet | 0.00 D |
292 | 13:46:00 | Mauno Juola | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
293 | 13:46:30 | Erkka Haikola | Pakilan Veto | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo | ||||
M55 | Miehet 55 vuotta 5 km P | |||
295 | 13:47:30 | Ismo Parkkonen | Vetelin Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
296 | 13:48:00 | Ari Orava | Virtain Urheilijat | 0.00 D |
297 | 13:48:30 | Simo Törnvall | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 0.00 D |
Sarjaluettelo |
ExTime