55. Honkavuoren Hiihdot/Lamminahon Ahto

T U L O K S E T

© Helalan Tulos AY

Kilpailun sarjat: N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; M60; M50; N16; N40; N18; N20; NYL; M16; M40; M18; M20; MYL
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 2 km P
1. 11Peppi Poutanen40357940Karihaaran Visa7:34.4
2. 8Siru Koskela40460083Halsuan Toivo8:02.7
3. 5Lumi-Kukka Saaranen60169470Ski Jyväskylä8:17.1
4. 7Anna Siponen60188949Kiuruveden Urheilijat8:43.1
5. 9Emilia Siponen60297414Kiuruveden Urheilijat8:50.7
6. 4Aino Myllylä60298081Kiuruveden Urheilijat8:52.4
7. 10Ansa Kanala60170032Halsuan Toivo9:24.2
8. 3Eerika Hokajärvi60412806Viitasaaren Viesti9:34.6
9. 6Oona Muhonen40397105Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura9:50.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 2 km P
1. 14Hannes Leinonen60291272Utajärven Urheilijat7:39.6
2. 13Veikko Kahelin60308032Viitasaaren Viesti8:46.4
3. 16Eino Kinnunen60262793Kittilän Urheilijat9:02.0
4. 15Arttu Huhtanen40463904Ylivieskan Kuula9:42.5
5. 12Aleksi Laakkonen10004258Ylivieskan Kuula11:59.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 3 km P
1. 23Laura Aho40460147Reisjärven Pilke11:21.8
2. 20Ida Hänninen40467631Ski Jyväskylä12:00.1
3. 24Minttu Saari40221767Ähtärin Urheilijat12:51.3
4. 27Helmi Leinonen60168314Utajärven Urheilijat13:20.5
5. 21Venla Nisula40428430Reisjärven Pilke13:43.1
6. 19Scarlett Kopa60169204Pyhäjärven Pohti14:04.6
7. 22Mette Kanala40425658Halsuan Toivo14:43.0
8. 26Neea Lindroos40332083Noormarkun Nopsa14:56.6
DNS 25Veera Leskelä40402141Haapajärven Kiilat
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 3 km P
1. 33Niilo Kouvalainen40275348Kiuruveden Urheilijat11:04.8
2. 30Iiro Säisä40343733Iisalmen Visa11:24.1
3. 34Miska Hokajärvi60169312Viitasaaren Viesti12:19.8
4. 37Eetu Muhonen40272873Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura12:24.8
5. 35Ilmari Saari40279356Ähtärin Urheilijat12:44.8
6. 36Juha Komu40345427Iisalmen Visa14:26.0
7. 31Atte Huhtanen40415086Ylivieskan Kuula16:03.6
DNS 32Onni Heiskanen60301519Nivalan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 3 km P
1. 40Emmi Nieminen40183999Espoon Hiihtoseura10:36.6
2. 42Meea Haikara40240635Reisjärven Pilke10:40.8
3. 45Lotta Järvinen40353887Kokkolan Veikot10:53.9
4. 43Alva Svenlin40286488IF Åsarna11:51.1
5. 46Lotta Oja40284642Kalajoen Junkkarit12:23.4
6. 44Iiris Savelainen40358270Haapajärven Kiilat12:49.5
7. 41Jatta Hiltunen60405895Kiuruveden Urheilijat13:03.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 5 km P
1. 55Oscar Rahja40206803Kalajoen Junkkarit15:40.6
2. 50Valtteri Kinnunen40353917Ski Jyväskylä16:35.7
3. 53Tuukka Törnvall40229361Kalajoen Junkkarit16:51.9
4. 51Konsta Juutinen40231165Paltamon Urheilijat17:12.8
5. 54Pekka Tanskanen40345436Iisalmen Visa17:52.9
6. 48Jani Tytärniemi60153125Haapajärven Kiilat19:33.0
7. 52Aatu Muhonen40272872Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura20:13.2
8. 49Aatu Paaso40238396Sievin Sisu21:31.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M60 Miehet 60 vuotta 5 km P
1. 59Kai Lappalainen27499694Pyhäjärven Pohti16:15.4
2. 58Leino Nisula27517000Virtain Urheilijat16:49.1
3. 57Aito Pennanen27531138Kiuruveden Urheilijat16:52.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M50 Miehet 50 vuotta 5 km P
1. 63Jari Holm27436123Viitasaaren Viesti14:35.1
2. 66Tommi Hyttinen40219237Saloisten Salama15:00.2
3. 65Sören Svenlin40013167IF Åsarna15:16.0
4. 62Tage Ray27543812IK Falken15:26.4
5. 64Jari Mäkelä27505119Keuruun Kisailijat15:33.5
6. 61Heikki Sorvoja34485251Pöytyän Urheilijat16:01.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 5 km P
1. 73Peppi Leppälä40158667Reisjärven Pilke15:35.1
2. 75Sanni Vuollet40123869Kalajoen Junkkarit16:58.7
3. 76Assi Hakala40146879Himangan Urheilijat17:47.3
4. 71Viivi Kinnunen33592116Ski Jyväskylä17:56.8
5. 74Miina Koivisto40065894Sievin Sisu18:03.4
6. 69Jenna Rautiala34469808Pyhäjärven Pohti18:21.6
7. 70Iida Rautio40056094Nivalan Urheilijat18:24.7
DNS 72Katriina Vuollet34517718Oulun Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N40 Naiset 40 vuotta 5 km P
1. 79Johanna Holm40156016Viitasaaren Viesti17:39.4
2. 78Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin60193568IF Åsarna18:25.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N18 Naiset 18 vuotta 5 km P
1. 90Iida Vuollet34562336Kalajoen Junkkarit15:18.4
2. 89Jonna Vestenius33609902Karihaaran Visa15:41.9
3. 88Iida Haukilahti40072770Vetelin Urheilijat16:32.2
4. 82Alisa Vuollet34562381Kalajoen Junkkarit16:49.0
5. 81Veera Säisä34435353Iisalmen Visa17:14.5
6. 84Noora Alatalo40228241Alavieskan Viri18:12.0
7. 87Anni Mäkinen33889942Himangan Urheilijat18:13.0
8. 85Viivi Jylänki40302097Haapaveden Urheilijat18:20.0
9. 86Ronja Pöyhönen34529502Kuhmo-Ski19:58.7
DNS 83Veera Vähäkangas40065906Ylivieskan Kuula
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
N20 Naiset 20 vuotta 5 km P
1. 92Petra Alatalo40228231Alavieskan Viri19:17.6
2. 93Hilla Lehtola34416615Oulaisten Huima20:14.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos 3.00 km(Sij.)
NYL Naiset 5 km P
1.106Marjaana Pitkänen27530951Oulun Hiihtoseura14:30.88:56.1 (1.)
2.105Hanna Ray33681360IK Falken15:21.59:28.8 (3.)
3.104Tiia Huuskonen27439793Ski Jyväskylä15:27.29:28.2 (2.)
4. 95Vilma Ryytty29975695Iisalmen Visa15:42.29:39.0 (4.)
5. 96Mari Halonen26745572Kalajoen Junkkarit16:23.410:03.1 (5.)
6. 99Saana Ukkonen27583500Team Skiers16:31.810:09.5 (6.)
7.102Silja Saarela34441059Oulun Hiihtoseura17:14.810:26.9 (7.)
8.100Elisa Parkkinen31222527Pyhäjärven Pohti18:26.211:10.2 (8.)
9.101Maarit Heiskanen31032759Sonkajärven Pahka18:36.511:21.2 (9.)
DNS 97Johanna Niskakoski29067011Team Skiers
DNS 98Emelie Svenlin31333623IF Åsarna
DNS103Elina Läspä32690462Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos
M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 6 km P
1.115Jirka Oja40066222Kalajoen Junkkarit18:00.0
2.114Atte Taipale40142542Vetelin Urheilijat19:34.2
3.109Valtteri Leskelä40214606Haapajärven Kiilat19:36.1
4.111Kouta Heiskanen40151301Iisalmen Visa20:19.6
5.113Kaapo Paaso40079951Sievin Sisu20:23.8
6.116Anton Hannula40081164Alavieskan Viri21:58.4
DNS110Olli Kouvalainen40271706Kiuruveden Urheilijat
DNS112Anton Packalén40290079Espoon Hiihtoseura
DNS117Aapo Heiskanen40468545Nivalan Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos 3.00 km(Sij.) 6.00 km(Sij.)
M40 Miehet 40 vuotta 9 km P
1.121Kuisma Taipale23386549Vetelin Urheilijat26:28.88:28.6 (1.)17:20.3 (1.)
2.123Jani Oravamäki27525542Oulun Hiihtoseura28:14.18:51.2 (2.)18:24.3 (2.)
3.120Jarkko Mäkelä26633697Himangan Urheilijat28:43.49:19.5 (5.)19:00.5 (4.)
4.124Simo Törnvall28400750Kalajoen Junkkarit28:53.59:04.9 (3.)18:54.9 (3.)
5.119Jarkko Kauppinen27474046Ski Jyväskylä29:14.89:21.5 (6.)19:15.1 (5.)
6.122Hannu Paaso27536146Sievin Sisu29:51.39:12.4 (4.)19:23.0 (6.)
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos 3.00 km(Sij.) 6.00 km(Sij.)
M18 Miehet 18 vuotta 9 km P
1.143Jaakko Mattila33777452Himangan Urheilijat26:32.98:30.4 (3.)17:30.8 (2.)
2.141Eemil Juntunen33746425Iisalmen Visa27:01.08:36.3 (4.)17:45.8 (3.)
3.140Onni Mäkelä33885247Keuruun Kisailijat27:19.68:50.1 (6.)18:03.8 (6.)
4.130Markus Saaranen33252430Ski Jyväskylä27:19.78:48.5 (5.)17:58.8 (5.)
5.135Jarkko Reijonen34465226Ylivieskan Kuula27:21.18:54.1 (7.)18:10.0 (7.)
6.139Leevi Vuorinen33012175Skiteam 10527:25.28:30.1 (2.)17:54.0 (4.)
7.137Lasse Komu40067969Iisalmen Visa29:14.79:10.0 (8.)18:55.8 (8.)
8.128Roope Lindroos40332082Skiteam 10529:21.49:20.2 (9.)19:06.5 (9.)
9.134Jussi-Matti Rahja40228862Kalajoen Junkkarit29:37.99:21.6 (10.)19:21.8 (10.)
10.129Santeri Mäkelä33886974Himangan Urheilijat29:53.19:24.3 (11.)19:36.4 (11.)
11.127Lauri Saarela40067212Oulun Hiihtoseura30:33.59:33.3 (12.)19:52.3 (12.)
12.136Jesse Kettunen60166649Iisalmen Visa31:14.19:54.1 (14.)20:24.4 (13.)
13.133Jussi Iisakki Raappana34578896Haapajärven Kiilat31:39.09:44.9 (13.)20:35.3 (14.)
14.131Jimi Leppälä60289897Ylivieskan Kuula32:02.59:58.2 (15.)20:45.2 (15.)
DNF142Samppo Kumpumäki33638892Pyhäjärven Pohti 8:24.5 (1.)17:15.4 (1.)
DNS132Roni Kinnunen34483606Pyhäjärven Pohti
DNS138Miika Ylikulju40009950Team Skiers
DNS144Veeti Pyykkö33685874Liperin Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos 3.00 km(Sij.) 6.00 km(Sij.)
M20 Miehet 20 vuotta 9 km P
1.156Niilo Moilanen32555280Oulun Hiihtoseura24:45.97:51.6 (1.)16:13.3 (1.)
2.158Eelis Valikainen30780989Kalajoen Junkkarit25:14.57:55.1 (2.)16:25.6 (2.)
3.155Juuso Mattila32844085Himangan Urheilijat25:19.18:07.4 (3.)16:42.8 (3.)
4.152Viljami Vuorre40202440Oulun Hiihtoseura26:26.68:46.2 (8.)17:32.8 (7.)
5.151Oskari Juutinen32903706Kuhmo-Ski26:31.18:17.9 (5.)17:14.2 (4.)
6.157Aapo Taipale33885221Vetelin Urheilijat26:32.28:17.1 (4.)17:19.5 (5.)
7.154Valtteri Pennanen33079147Puijon Hiihtoseura26:44.98:26.0 (6.)17:30.5 (6.)
8.150Roope-Eemeli Huttunen40087802Pyhäjärven Pohti27:21.78:36.4 (7.)17:56.1 (8.)
9.147Kristian Hakala32365344Himangan Urheilijat28:59.09:05.6 (10.)18:51.1 (9.)
10.148Aleksi Salmela33014843Haapajärven Kiilat29:35.09:15.0 (11.)19:25.3 (10.)
DNF149Mitri Lerssi32867321Pyhäjärven Pohti 9:26.6 (12.)19:39.9 (11.)
DNF153Atte Huttunen40068082Iisalmen Visa 8:47.7 (9.) - (-)
Sarjaluettelo
Sija Nro Nimi Lisenssi Seura Tulos 3.00 km(Sij.) 6.00 km(Sij.)
MYL Miehet 9 km P
1.181Juuso Haarala28527329Pohti SkiTeam23:33.57:35.6 (1.)15:31.1 (1.)
2.182Markus Vuorela28576312Jämin Jänne24:01.47:43.0 (2.)15:46.7 (2.)
3.180Sami Lähdemäki27499432Saarijärven Pullistus24:27.87:59.6 (6.)16:02.3 (3.)
4.177Miikka Kinnunen26389446Pohti SkiTeam24:30.67:55.6 (4.)16:14.2 (5.)
5.178Lassi Vuorinen27097973Skiteam 10524:38.67:51.5 (3.)16:09.4 (4.)
6.176Roope Haapakangas28482147Pohti SkiTeam25:00.87:58.9 (5.)16:29.6 (6.)
7.175Juho Halonen21507825Pohti SkiTeam25:28.18:26.9 (10.)16:59.3 (9.)
8.173Jonatan Lindqvist24235880IF Minken25:42.98:12.0 (8.)16:49.8 (7.)
9.170Matti Korhonen30158139Oulun Hiihtoseura26:11.28:02.8 (7.)16:52.1 (8.)
10.167Jouni Komu26265418Haapajärven Kiilat26:21.78:16.1 (9.)17:11.8 (10.)
11.172Pekka Karppanen26370507Saarijärven Pullistus26:31.68:34.3 (11.)17:31.8 (11.)
12.165Sami Pahkala28422479Himangan Urheilijat27:18.18:40.8 (12.)17:47.4 (12.)
13.164Janne Uusitalo30863644Pihtiputaan Tuisku27:39.68:57.0 (15.)18:22.1 (14.)
14.174Juho Salmela30117109Haapajärven Kiilat28:01.08:44.6 (13.)18:15.4 (13.)
15.171Tuomas Ranto30127115Team Skiers28:10.09:01.1 (16.)18:30.2 (16.)
16.169Elias Valikainen31458977Kalajoen Junkkarit28:24.98:54.2 (14.)18:30.0 (15.)
17.168Iisakki Ponnikas29851191Keravan Urheilijat28:30.19:04.7 (17.)18:44.6 (17.)
18.163Juha-Pekka Jokela29462108Alavieskan Viri28:54.49:09.6 (18.)18:55.5 (18.)
19.166Ville Juusola27453232Kalajoen Junkkarit30:27.39:10.9 (19.)19:36.0 (19.)
DNS179Juuso Mäkelä24110109Pohti SkiTeam
DNS183Juho Mikkonen27512649Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu
Sarjaluettelo