48. Honkavuoren Hiihdot / Nuorten SM 2013 & KLL esikisa

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

N08

: 0,4P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    12   Rautiala Jenna                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                     1:26,1        +0,0
  2.    11   Oja Alissa                      Himangan Urheilijat                  1:27,4        +1,3
  3.     7   Hakala Assi                     Himangan Urheilijat                  1:31,1        +5,0
  4.    10   Leppälä Peppi                   Reisjärven Pilke                     1:32,6        +6,5
  5.     6   Aulakoski Annika                Pyhäjärven Pohti                     1:42,1       +16,0
  6.     8   Koivisto Miina                  Sievin Sisu                          1:52,2       +26,1
  7.     9   Kuosmanen Aino-Kaisa            Pyhäjärven Pohti                     2:02,7       +36,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M08

: 0,4P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Leskelä Valtteri                Haapajärven Kiilat                   1:34,8        +0,0
  2.     3   Syrjä Tatu                      Kinnulan Kinuski Team                1:46,9       +12,1
  3.     2   Rautila Aleksi                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                     2:01,4       +26,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

N10

: 0,8P

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    28   Järvelä Venla                   Paltamon Urheilijat                  2:51,2
  2.    23   Anttila Veera                   Perhon Kiri                          3:06,8       +15,6
  3.    26   Haapakangas Ada                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                     3:09,8       +18,6
  4.    27   Hakala Anniina                  Himangan Urheilijat                  3:21,1       +29,9
  5.    24   Syrjä Viivi                     Kinnulan Kinuski Team                3:31,5       +40,3
  6.    25   Parkkila Ellinora               Reisjärven Pilke                     4:13,4     +1:22,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M10

: 0,8P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    20   Huhtakangas Tuomas              Alavieskan Viri                      2:59,0
  2.    17   Katajalaakso Eemeli             Kannuksen Ura                        3:11,3       +12,3
  3.    16   Laukkanen Antti                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                     3:22,8       +23,8
  4.    19   Törmäkangas Topias              Sotkamon Jymy                        3:31,1       +32,1
  5.    18   Remesaho Rasmus                 Toholammin Urheilijat                3:33,3       +34,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

N12

: 1,6P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    50   Katajalaakso Enni               Kannuksen Ura                        5:53,0        +0,0
  2.    51   Alahäivälä Hanna                Haapajärven Kiilat                   6:07,4       +14,4
  3.    54   Mastokangas Henriikka           Halsuan Toivo                        6:09,0       +16,0
  4.    52   Haikara Sanni                   Nivalan Urheilijat                   6:15,9       +22,9
  5.    56   Keskitalo Laura                 Haapajärven Kiilat                   6:42,7       +49,7
  6.    49   Salmela Jennina                 Haapajärven Kiilat                   7:04,3     +1:11,3
  7.    55   Törmäkangas Olivia              Sotkamon Jymy                        8:52,6     +2:59,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M12

: 1,6P

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Koljonen Samuel                 Keuruun Kisailijat                   5:26,3
  2.    40   Honkonen Severi                 Perhon Kiri                          5:28,6        +2,3
  3.    39   Paananen Eetu                   Ylivieskan Kuula                     5:33,7        +7,4
  4.    30   Kanala Aatu                     Halsuan Toivo                        5:38,4       +12,1
  5.    36   Huttunen Roope-Eemeli           Pyhäjärven Pohti                     5:43,9       +17,6
  6.    34   Raudaskoski Lasse               Nivalan Urheilijat                   5:47,7       +21,4
  7.    46   Marjoniemi Valtteri             Haapajärven Kiilat                   5:48,7       +22,4
  8.    32   Heinonen Jere                   Pyhäjärven Pohti                     5:55,3       +29,0
  9.    38   Raappana Jussi                  Haapajärven Kiilat                   6:03,3       +37,0
 10.    44   Mäkelä Santeri                  Himangan Urheilijat                  6:07,1       +40,8
 11.    43   Koirikivi Tommi                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat                6:11,8       +45,5
 12.    33   Tikka Tino                      Pielaveden Sampo                     6:12,8       +46,5
 13.    42   Marjala Tuukka                  Himangan Urheilijat                  6:14,0       +47,7
 14.    41   Kumpumäki Sampo                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                     6:16,4       +50,1
 15.    37   Lehtomäki Janne                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                     6:49,1     +1:22,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

N14

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   136   Parkkila Ella                   Reisjärven Pilke                    10:39,1        +0,0
  2.   133   Autti Katriina                  Oulun Hiihtoseura                   11:17,8       +38,7
  3.   135   Vetoniemi Roosa                 Kannuksen Ura                       11:21,4       +42,3
  4.   132   Katajalaakso Emma               Kannuksen Ura                       11:29,1       +50,0
  5.   137   Seppälä Mari                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  11:53,5     +1:14,4
  6.   134   Saarenpää Selina                Haapajärven Kiilat                  12:29,6     +1:50,5
  7.   139   Jääskelä Anni                   Alavieskan Viri                     14:12,6     +3:33,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M14

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    65   Kohtaniemi Ravinder             Ykspihlajan Reima                    9:28,5        +0,0
  2.    66   Karppinen Eera-Matti            Kempeleen Kiri                       9:44,3       +15,8
  3.    58   Kanala Miika                    Halsuan Toivo                       10:34,5     +1:06,0
  4.    60   Koirikivi Riku                  Kiuruveden Urheilijat               11:06,6     +1:38,1
  5.    61   Mustola Esa-Pekka               Ylivieskan Kuula                    11:08,3     +1:39,8
  6.    68   Salmela Aleksi                  Haapajärven Kiilat                  11:25,1     +1:56,6
  7.    64   Raudaskoski Aake                Nivalan Urheilijat                  11:47,2     +2:18,7
  8.    63   Varis Panu                      Pyhäjärven Pohti                    12:02,5     +2:34,0
  9.    70   Hakala Kristian                 Himangan Urheilijat                 12:32,1     +3:03,6
 10.    67   Remesaho Kasperi                Toholammin Urheilijat               13:04,8     +3:36,3
 11.    71   Koivunen Rasmus                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    13:08,8     +3:40,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

N16

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   129   Alakoski Anni                   Reisjärven Pilke                    10:04,1        +0,0
  2.   114   Pitkänen Sofia                  Sotkamon Jymy                       10:26,9       +22,8
  3.   119   Läspä Elina                     Nivalan Urheilijat                  10:45,6       +41,5
  4.   115   Metsävainio Ella-Sofia          Oulun Hiihtoseura                   10:48,7       +44,6
  5.   116   Parkkinen Elisa                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    10:55,0       +50,9
  6.   122   Välikangas Liisa                Reisjärven Pilke                    10:55,6       +51,5
  7.   113   Välkky Milla                    Alavieskan Viri                     10:57,4       +53,3
  8.   110   Oikarinen  Pauliina             Paltamon Urheilijat                 11:11,2     +1:07,1
  9.   123   Kovalainen Iina                 Kalajoen Junkkarit                  11:12,5     +1:08,4
 10.   118   Juuri-Oja Adalmiina             Sievin Sisu                         11:18,1     +1:14,0
 11.   112   Remesaho Inka                   Toholammin Urheilijat               11:20,9     +1:16,8
 12.   128   Palonen Miina                   Viitasaaren Viesti                  11:28,2     +1:24,1
 13.   125   Kinnunen Tuulia                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                   11:29,6     +1:25,5
 14.   126   Lievonen Essi                   Hollolan Urheilijat -46             11:34,1     +1:30,0
 15.   121   Kotilainen Riina                Pielaveden Sampo                    11:42,2     +1:38,1
 16.   127   Pulkkinen Emilia                Haapajärven Kiilat                  11:56,3     +1:52,2
 17.   117   Raappana Aino                   Haapajärven Kiilat                  12:11,5     +2:07,4
 18.   111   Varis Pinja                     Pyhäjärven Pohti                    12:56,5     +2:52,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

N18

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   106   Veerpalu Anette                 Reisjärven Pilke                     9:56,1        +0,0
  2.   107   Juntunen Jonna                  Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 10:27,5       +31,4
  3.   103   Saastamoinen Laura              Sotkamon Jymy                       10:44,4       +48,3
  4.   105   Löytynoja Sara                  Sievin Sisu                         10:55,4       +59,3
  5.   104   Jääskelä Mari                   Alavieskan Viri                     11:18,0     +1:21,9
  6.   101   Berg Saila                      Kajaanin Hiihtäjät                  11:54,8     +1:58,7
  7.   102   Käkisalo Katariina              Paltamon Urheilijat                 12:00,8     +2:04,7

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

N20

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    95   Huuha Anni                      Oulaisten Huima                      9:50,4        +0,0
  2.    96   Kuosmanen Marjo                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    10:00,8       +10,4
  3.    97   Säilynoja Miia                  Sievin Sisu                         10:19,6       +29,2
  4.    94   Järvelä Janina                  Paltamon Urheilijat                 11:08,3     +1:17,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

NYL

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    91   Laitala Mari                    Reisjärven Pilke                    10:21,4        +0,0
  2.    90   Säisä Jonna                     Vieremän Koitto                     10:25,2        +3,8
  3.    89   Saarelainen Henna               Iisalmen Visa                       10:34,5       +13,1
  4.    87   Parkkinen  Susanna              Pyhäjärven Pohti                    10:48,5       +27,1
  5.    88   Ryynänen  Elina                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    10:52,2       +30,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M60

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    81   Nikula Rainer                   Ylivieskan Kuula                     9:33,2        +0,0
  2.    84   Väisänen Eero                   Kuhmon Kiva                          9:45,9       +12,7
  3.    80   Rissanen Juhani                 Puijon Hiihtoseura                  10:36,6     +1:03,4
  4.    82   Kähärä Keijo                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                    11:03,3     +1:30,1
  5.    83   Juntunen Markus                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               11:13,8     +1:40,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M50

: 3,0P

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    77   Roimas Heikki                   Kälviän Tarmo                        9:06,7        +0,0
  2.    76   Nikula Risto                    Ylivieskan Kuula                     9:11,8        +5,1
  3.    74   Hytönen Jussi                   Pulkkilan Ponsi                      9:24,9       +18,2
  4.    75   Kukkonen Arto                   Kiuruveden Urheilijat                9:58,2       +51,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M16

: 5,0P

 (Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   173   Sipilä Tomi                     Alavieskan Viri                     15:29,2        +0,0
  2.   170   Määttä Kalle                    Oulunsalon Vasama                   15:33,0        +3,8
  3.   161   Salmela Juho                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  16:18,0       +48,8
  4.   174   Kohtaniemi Naveen               Ykspihlajan Reima                   16:39,6     +1:10,4
  5.   160   Hakala Markus                   Himangan Urheilijat                 16:50,0     +1:20,8
  6.   168   Ylimäki Pekka                   Nivalan Urheilijat                  16:58,6     +1:29,4
  7.   163   Koljonen Joona                  Keuruun Kisailijat                  17:01,7     +1:32,5
  8.   171   Kangas Joni                     Oulaisten Huima                     17:08,8     +1:39,6
  9.   169   Mattola Tuomas                  Pihtiputaan Tuisku                  17:14,6     +1:45,4
 10.   159   Kakko Aukusti                   Oulun Hiihtoseura                   17:35,8     +2:06,6
 11.   157   Luoma-Aho Matti                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    17:38,8     +2:09,6
 12.   166   Juusola Miika                   Kalajoen Junkkarit                  17:43,8     +2:14,6
 13.   175   Nikula Juho                     Alavieskan Viri                     17:55,3     +2:26,1
 14.   156   Erkkilä Markus                  Kannuksen Ura                       18:00,7     +2:31,5
 15.   172   Parkkila Eemil                  Reisjärven Pilke                    18:06,2     +2:37,0
 16.   167   Hakala Riku                     Toholammin Urheilijat               18:48,8     +3:19,6
 17.   164   Tiilikainen Otto                Oulun Hiihtoseura                   18:49,7     +3:20,5
 18.   165   Jokela Saku                     Halsuan Toivo                       20:03,1     +4:33,9
 19.   158   Pesonen Tero                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                    20:50,8     +5:21,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M18

: 5,0P

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   144   Luoma-Aho Eero                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    15:14,1        +0,0
  2.   143   Kujala Henri                    Nivalan Urheilijat                  15:18,4        +4,3
  3.   151   Sarkkinen Jani                  Oulunsalon Vasama                   15:26,2       +12,1
  4.   153   Huttunen Joonas                 Vieremän Koitto                     15:26,9       +12,8
  5.   148   Jokela Juha-Pekka               Alavieskan Viri                     15:29,8       +15,7
  6.   142   Nurkkala Tuomas                 Alavieskan Viri                     15:32,7       +18,6
  7.   145   Rönkkö Juho                     Vieremän Koitto                     16:09,0       +54,9
  8.   146   Takala Eetu                     Kannuksen Ura                       16:10,5       +56,4
  9.   150   Sorvisto Jussi                  Ylivieskan Kuula                    16:12,8       +58,7
 10.   149   Kiviniemi Roope                 Oulun Hiihtoseura                   16:19,2     +1:05,1
 11.   152   Tarvainen Niilo                 Karttulan Urheilijat                20:11,1     +4:57,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M40

: 5,0P

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   179   Honkonen Marko                  Perhon Kiri                         16:07,0        +0,0
  2.   181   Kuosmanen Juha                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    17:00,4       +53,4
  3.   180   Mäkinen Mika                    Vieremän Koitto                     18:03,3     +1:56,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

M20

: 5,0P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   191   Halonen  Jaakko                 Reisjärven Pilke                    15:06,7        +0,0
  2.   195   Hiironen  Antti                 Sotkamon Jymy                       15:08,8        +2,1
  3.   197   Keto Jani                       Evijärven Urheilijat                15:24,3       +17,6
  4.   198   Keskitalo Matti                 Haapajärven Kiilat                  15:49,6       +42,9
  5.   199   Olli Tuomas                     Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 16:17,0     +1:10,3
  6.   194   Määttä  Sami                    Oulunsalon Vasama                   16:46,2     +1:39,5
  7.   200   Mattola Peetu                   Haapaveden Urheilijat               18:17,2     +3:10,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 N18 N20 NYL M60 M50 M16 M18 M40 M20 MYL

MYL

: 5,0P

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   190   Similä  Tero                    Ylivieskan Kuula                    13:37,8        +0,0
  2.   189   Halonen Juho                    Reisjärven Pilke                    14:08,2       +30,4
  3.   188   Komu  Jouni                     Pyhäjärven Pohti                    14:09,2       +31,4
  4.   184   Lampinen Miika                  Viitasaaren Viesti                  15:09,2     +1:31,4
  5.   185   Juusola  Ville                  Kalajoen Junkkarit                  15:17,3     +1:39,5
  6.   187   Tienhaara Juha                  Ylivieskan Kuula                    15:27,5     +1:49,7
  7.   186   Hakala Timo                     Toholammin Urheilijat               16:30,9     +2:53,1