Kansalliset 49. Honkavuoren Hiihdot

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N08 : 0,5 km

 (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.     3   Siekkinen Eerika                Pihtiputaan Tuisku                   3:06,8        +0,0
  2.     4   Paananen Ella                   Pihtiputaan Tuisku                   3:15,0        +8,2
  3.     5   Toikkanen Inka                  Rautalammin Urheilijat               3:21,2       +14,4

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M08 : 0,5 km

 (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    10   Suni Santtu                     Nivalan Urheilijat                   3:10,5
  2.     9   Törmäkangas Oliver              Sotkamon Jymy                        3:19,4        +8,9
  3.    11   Savelainen Aatu                 Reisjärven Pilke                     3:28,5       +18,0
  4.     8   Paaso Aatu                      Sievin Sisu                          3:37,3       +26,8
  5.    12   Mäki Joel                       Iisalmen Visa                        3:51,5       +41,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N10 : 1,5 km

 (Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    16   Oja Alissa Eevi Mari            Himangan Urheilijat                  6:14,4        +0,0
  2.    15   Rautiala Jenna                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                     6:27,3       +12,9
  3.    18   Leppälä Peppi                   Reisjärven Pilke                     6:37,5       +23,1
  4.    17   Honkaperä Eeva                  Reisjärven Pilke                     8:02,9     +1:48,5

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M10 : 1,5 km

 (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    21   Siekkinen Kalle                 Pihtiputaan Tuisku                   6:33,8        +0,0
  2.    25   Leskelä Valtteri                Haapajärven Kiilat                   6:36,7        +2,9
  3.    24   Paaso Kaapo                     Sievin Sisu                          6:52,3       +18,5
  4.    22   Pennanen Aki                    Sonkajärven Pahka                    7:16,0       +42,2
  5.    23   Alahäivälä Arttu                Haapajärven Kiilat                   7:28,7       +54,9

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N14 : 3,0 km

 (Started: 2, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    30   Rytky Vilma                     Haapaveden Urheilijat               12:08,0        +0,0
  2.    29   Alahäivälä Hanna                Haapajärven Kiilat                  13:08,0     +1:00,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M12 : 3,0 km

 (Started: 6, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    38   Mäkelä Onni                     Vetelin Urheilijat                  12:05,9        +0,0
  2.    33   Raappana Jussi                  Haapajärven Kiilat                  12:08,3        +2,4
  3.    34   Koirikivi Tommi                 Kiuruveden Urheilijat               12:11,6        +5,7
  4.    36   Laukkanen Antti                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    13:27,4     +1:21,5
  5.    35   Suni Tuukka                     Nivalan Urheilijat                  13:49,7     +1:43,8
  6.    37   Tikka Tino                      Pielaveden Sampo                    13:54,9     +1:49,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N12 : 3,0 km

 (Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    45   Paaso Nita                      Sievin Sisu                         12:39,0        +0,0
  2.    43   Koskela Iina                    Halsuan Toivo                       12:44,6        +5,6
  3.    41   Törmäkangas Olivia              Sotkamon Jymy                       14:09,3     +1:30,3
  4.    44   Suni Salla                      Nivalan Urheilijat                  15:29,8     +2:50,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M16 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    54   Pesola Tuure                    Reisjärven Pilke                    14:54,7        +0,0
  2.    53   Salmela Juho                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  14:55,6        +0,9
  3.    57   Mäkelä Joona                    Vetelin Urheilijat                  15:33,0       +38,3
  4.    55   Tossavainen Juuso               Rautavaaran Raiku                   15:43,2       +48,5
  5.    58   Sundqvist Benjamin              IF Minken                           16:01,5     +1:06,8
  6.    60   Kohtaniemi Naveen               Ykspihlajan Reima                   16:03,8     +1:09,1
  7.    59   Luoma-Aho Matti                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    17:13,1     +2:18,4
  8.    56   Koirikivi Riku                  Kiuruveden Urheilijat               18:02,7     +3:08,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M14 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 5, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    67   Kohtaniemi Ravinder             Ykspihlajan Reima                   16:01,2        +0,0
  2.    65   Kuosma Juuso                    Maaningan Mahti                     17:21,8     +1:20,6
  3.    63   Heiskanen Tatu                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   17:54,8     +1:53,6
  4.    64   Marin Heikki                    Pihtiputaan Tuisku                  18:30,9     +2:29,7
  5.    66   Toikkanen Saku                  Rautalammin Urheilijat              22:54,8     +6:53,6

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N16 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    72   Olkkonen Tiia                   Haapajärven Kiilat                  16:13,5        +0,0
  2.    74   Nousiainen Maria                Leppävirran Viri                    16:15,2        +1,7
  3.    71   Kovalainen Iina                 Kalajoen Junkkarit                  22:03,3     +5:49,8
  4.    73   Heiskanen Maarit                Sonkajärven Pahka                   23:13,8     +7:00,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M55 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    78   Svanberg Ari                    Lapinlahden Veto                    15:16,5
  2.    79   Kinnunen Kari                   Kinnulan Kinuski Team               15:42,3       +25,8
  3.    77   Suomela Jukka                   Kiuruveden Teräs                    16:27,5     +1:11,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M65 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 8, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    89   Väisänen Eero                   Kuhmon Kiva                         16:25,6        +0,0
  2.    88   Paananen Kauko                  Viitasaaren Viesti                  17:32,7     +1:07,1
  3.    86   Mönkkönen Sakari                Leppävirran Urheilijat              17:35,1     +1:09,5
  4.    87   Hilden Heikki                   Karihaaran Visa                     17:36,2     +1:10,6
  5.    82   Nyyssönen Sakari                Pielaveden Sampo                    17:57,0     +1:31,4
  6.    85   Ålander Väinö                   Kiuruveden Teräs                    18:30,9     +2:05,3
  7.    84   Siimestö Mauri                  Polvijärven Vauhti                  19:04,0     +2:38,4
  8.    83   Oinas Pauli                     Kiuruveden Teräs                    19:17,6     +2:52,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M70 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.    91   Voutilainen Taisto              Toivakan Rivakka                    18:17,0        +0,0
  2.    93   Hyvärinen Esko                  Polvijärven Vauhti                  18:19,5        +2,5
  3.    92   Palonen Jussi                   Viitasaaren Viesti                  21:06,2     +2:49,2

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N35 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.   102   Mäki Terhi                      Iisalmen Visa                       17:13,4        +0,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N20 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 4, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.   109   Säilynoja Miia                  Sievin Sisu                         16:58,1        +0,0
  2.   108   Hyvärinen Reetta                Riistaveden Urheilijat              17:51,6       +53,5
  3.   107   Hinkka Jessica                  IK Falken                           17:57,3       +59,2
  4.   106   Hangasmaa Hanna                 Ylivieskan Kuula                    18:03,4     +1:05,3

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

N18 : 4,5 km

 (Started: 3, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.   114   Heiskanen Mari                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   18:36,7
  2.   113   Pennanen Heidi                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   19:04,7       +28,0
  3.   112   Pulkkinen Emilia                Haapajärven Kiilat                  20:14,5     +1:37,8

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

NYL : 4,5 km

 (Started: 7, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.   123   Niskanen Kerttu                 Vieremän Koitto                     14:24,8        +0,0
  2.   122   Kuukasjärvi Merja               Pyhäjärven Pohti                    16:25,8     +2:01,0
  3.   121   Mikkonen Maria                  Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 16:48,6     +2:23,8
  4.   118   Nousiainen Irina                Keuruun Kisailijat                  17:39,1     +3:14,3
  5.   120   Laitala Mari                    Reisjärven Pilke                    17:48,8     +3:24,0
  6.   119   Rautiainen Henna                Himangan Urheilijat                 18:00,6     +3:35,8
  7.   117   Ryynänen Elina                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    19:25,5     +5:00,7

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M20 : 7,5 km

 (Started: 1, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.   133   Halonen Jaakko                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    25:49,7        +0,0

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M18 : 7,5 km

 (Started: 6, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

  1.   142   Seppälä Tero                    Haapajärven Kiilat                  24:30,8        +0,0
  2.   141   Haapakangas Roope               Pyhäjärven Pohti                    25:25,0       +54,2
  3.   137   Mäkiaho Arttu                   Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 26:08,4     +1:37,6
  4.   140   Sipilä Tomi                     Alavieskan Viri                     27:01,2     +2:30,4
  5.   139   Mäkelä Pauli                    Vetelin Urheilijat                  27:59,1     +3:28,3
       138   Varis Lauri                     Pielaveden Sampo                        DNF

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

M45 : 7,5 km

 (Started: 6, DNF: 1, DQ: 0)

  1.   149   Haglund Tommy                   IK Falken                           25:43,4        +0,0
  2.   152   Hyttinen Tommi                  Saloisten Reipas                    26:07,9       +24,5
  3.   150   Mäkelä Jari                     Vetelin Urheilijat                  26:20,2       +36,8
  4.   148   Hinkka Kenneth                  IK Falken                           27:11,5     +1:28,1
  5.   147   Päkkilä Jarkko                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    28:43,0     +2:59,6
       151   Kuronen Veli                    Kainuun Hiihtoseura                     DNF

N08 M08 N10 M10 N14 M12 N12 M16 M14 N16 M55 M65 M70 N35 N20 N18 NYL M20 M18 M45 MYL

MYL : 7,5 km

 (Started: 13, DNF: 0, DQ: 0)

  1.   178   Hyvärinen Perttu                Riistaveden Urheilijat              22:13,9        +0,0
  2.   177   Luusua Ari                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             22:35,7       +21,8
  3.   174   Mikkonen Juho                   Kuhmo-Ski                           23:03,3       +49,4
  4.   176   Korpela Heikki                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    23:32,1     +1:18,2
  5.   172   Kinnunen Miikka                 Pyhäjärven Pohti                    23:34,7     +1:20,8
  6.   171   Moilanen Vilho                  Pyhäjärven Pohti                    24:01,3     +1:47,4
  7.   169   Hämäläinen Jani                 Kainuun Hiihtoseura                 24:20,0     +2:06,1
  8.   170   Komu Jouni                      Pyhäjärven Pohti                    24:30,8     +2:16,9
  9.   167   Tolonen Raine                   Pyhäjärven Pohti                    24:58,9     +2:45,0
 10.   173   Halonen Juho                    Pyhäjärven Pohti                    26:02,0     +3:48,1
 11.   168   Seppä Joni                      Keuruun Kisailijat                  26:09,5     +3:55,6
 12.   166   Jussila Juuso                   Iin Urheilijat                      28:37,3     +6:23,4
 13.   165   Junkkila Tomi                   Kälviän Tarmo                       31:08,6     +8:54,7